Results of Event 6 -- Mens 11/O 1000 Y Free
SSYS Distance
10/20/2002
Timed Finals
1 Max Butler 14 BGSC 11:26.46
30.90 1:02.42 1:35.53 2:08.78
2:43.61 3:17.68 3:53.18 4:27.48
5:04.12 5:38.58 6:14.71 6:48.97
7:25.22 7:59.78 8:35.27 9:11.10
9:46.30 10:20.69 10:54.89 11:26.46
2 Patrick Biggs 13 BGSC 11:44.12
31.07 1:05.41 1:40.88 2:51.81
4:40.15 5:49.89 6:25.40 7:00.82
8:12.29 9:24.23 9:59.96 10:36.23
11:11.47 11:44.12
3 A. Dobrolioubov 13 BGSC 11:47.15
30.17 1:04.19 1:39.28 2:15.15
2:51.18 3:27.29 4:03.32 4:39.63
5:16.05 5:51.67 6:27.63 7:03.71
7:40.06 8:16.16 8:52.03 9:28.44
10:04.00 10:39.30 11:14.56 11:47.15
4 Anthony Lopresti 13 BGSC 12:01.06
31.03 1:04.65 1:39.19 2:13.89
2:49.89 3:25.82 4:02.15 4:39.77
5:16.39 5:52.96 6:29.37 7:06.98
7:44.78 8:22.93 9:00.09 9:37.62
10:14.49 10:52.63 11:29.49 12:01.06
5 Kevin Devlin 14 BGSC 12:04.27
32.00 1:07.32 1:43.30 2:20.45
2:56.59 3:33.54 4:09.71 4:45.74
5:22.19 5:58.68 6:33.92 7:10.50
7:46.90 8:23.34 9:00.06 9:36.33
10:12.27 10:49.93 11:27.19 12:04.27
6 Michael Monovoukas 12 BGSC 12:04.45
30.90 1:05.07 1:40.24 2:16.27
2:52.44 3:28.98 4:05.69 4:42.55
5:19.76 5:57.01 6:33.68 7:10.82
7:48.06 8:25.44 9:02.06 9:39.46
10:16.83 10:54.42 11:31.12 12:04.45
7 Ryan Handren 18 CCYM 12:08.03
32.15 1:08.80 1:45.91 2:22.75
2:59.72 3:36.53 4:14.10 4:51.01
5:28.11 6:05.29 6:42.20 7:18.49
7:54.93 8:31.12 9:07.39 9:43.37
10:19.67 10:55.96 11:32.22 12:08.03
8 James Newton 17 CCYM 12:09.09
29.99 1:05.89 1:42.55 2:18.48
2:54.12 3:29.19 4:05.70 4:40.76
5:18.44 5:57.08 6:34.82 7:12.54
7:49.54 8:28.06 9:05.74 9:44.17
10:21.52 10:57.63 11:35.18 12:09.09
9 Michael Davoli 15 BGSC 12:25.13
32.38 1:09.28 1:46.73 2:24.30
3:02.42 3:40.68 4:18.72 4:57.75
5:36.88 6:16.09 6:53.49 7:31.82
8:10.92 8:47.73 9:25.62 10:03.64
10:39.89 11:16.25 11:52.18 12:25.13
10 Eric Driver 15 BGSC 12:30.35
31.27 1:06.50 1:43.63 2:20.67
2:58.69 3:37.17 4:15.09 4:53.62
5:32.00 6:10.43 6:49.15 7:27.92
8:07.44 8:46.23 9:23.99 10:01.73
10:38.95 11:16.91 11:53.65 12:30.35
11 Robert Medaglio 14 ANA 12:30.63
31.40 1:06.87 1:43.87 2:21.50
2:59.88 3:38.78 4:18.13 4:56.41
5:35.45 6:13.64 6:53.05 7:30.99
8:08.76 8:47.20 9:25.02 10:02.89
10:40.97 11:18.94 11:55.64 12:30.63
12 Chris Catalano 16 BGSC 13:07.67
32.33 1:08.63 1:46.63 2:25.75
3:05.11 3:44.70 4:24.95 5:05.42
5:45.10 6:24.83 7:05.57 7:46.80
8:27.74 9:09.25 9:49.39 10:30.06
11:10.73 11:50.59 12:30.70 13:07.67
13 Greg Lowen 12 BGSC 13:08.71
32.28 1:09.64 1:48.31 2:27.40
3:07.44 3:47.46 4:27.11 5:07.69
5:48.54 6:29.70 7:11.00 7:52.19
8:33.48 9:13.71 9:54.16 10:33.28
11:13.57 11:53.86 12:33.27 13:08.71
LSA SwimMeet 6.6