Results of Event 1 -- Womens 11/O 400 Y IM
SSYS Distance
10/20/2002
Timed Finals
1 Jen Vogel 14 SSYS 4:34.50
29.66 1:02.08 1:36.76 2:11.18
2:51.39 3:31.83 4:04.04 4:34.50
2 Annie Kelley 17 BGSC 4:44.51
29.24 1:02.46 1:38.09 2:13.55
2:54.42 3:37.43 4:11.42 4:44.51
3 Emily Brush 17 BGSC 4:46.05
30.12 1:04.06 1:40.84 2:16.90
2:59.10 3:41.52 4:14.61 4:46.05
4 Jessica Perry 14 BGSC 4:52.57
30.52 1:05.43 1:44.78 2:23.03
3:03.41 3:45.31 4:19.28 4:52.57
5 Diedre Devlin 16 BGSC 4:54.14
31.03 1:06.84 1:45.61 2:23.07
3:05.96 3:49.18 4:22.43 4:54.14
6 Jessica Santapaul 17 BGSC 4:55.52
30.83 1:06.22 1:44.60 2:22.80
3:06.57 3:50.84 4:23.54 4:55.52
7 Sarah Bargmann 16 BGSC 4:56.96
30.77 1:05.92 1:43.67 2:19.12
3:02.29 3:45.94 4:21.81 4:56.96
8 Caroline Dowd 17 BGSC 4:57.44
30.83 1:06.80 1:46.45 2:25.54
3:06.46 3:48.90 4:24.34 4:57.44
9 Karen Gately 17 BGSC 4:57.99
30.25 1:06.38 1:43.99 2:21.24
3:04.99 3:50.53 4:23.43 4:58.71
10 Sara Aiello 15 BGSC 4:58.78
32.12 1:06.49 1:45.58 2:22.56
3:06.70 3:50.23 4:25.49 4:58.78
11 Mary Dooe 15 BGSC 5:02.59
33.49 1:11.52 1:51.92 2:31.45
3:12.74 3:54.60 4:29.68 5:02.59
12 Sarah Ernst 14 BGSC 5:05.82
32.75 1:09.43 1:50.53 2:28.40
3:13.84 3:57.97 4:32.61 5:05.82
13 Cornelieke Lammers 15 BGSC 5:08.86
31.72 1:10.19 1:48.15 2:26.08
3:10.38 3:56.19 4:33.37 5:08.86
14 Emma Porteus 14 CCYM 5:10.66
33.76 1:11.18 1:54.23 2:35.77
3:18.97 4:02.38 4:37.77 5:10.66
15 Ellesse Lunde 11 SSYS 5:14.02
33.82 1:12.27 1:53.40 2:34.31
3:18.44 4:03.80 4:39.99 5:14.02
16 Meaghan Gibbons 14 BGSC 5:16.08
34.06 1:13.91 1:53.56 2:33.62
3:19.37 4:06.46 4:41.83 5:16.08
17 Dana Rosenberg 16 BGSC 5:16.99
33.68 1:13.83 1:52.18 2:30.55
3:18.56 4:06.23 4:41.85 5:16.99
18 Alicia Maestri 13 BGSC 5:19.12
32.14 1:11.00 1:52.43 2:32.27
3:21.54 4:09.43 4:43.85 5:19.12
19 Breanna Stewart 11 SSYS 5:20.29
33.60 1:14.94 1:54.28 2:33.00
3:20.43 4:06.58 4:44.24 5:20.29
20 Katie Soja 14 BGSC 5:23.23
32.42 1:09.87 1:51.43 2:31.57
3:20.99 4:10.38 4:47.37 5:23.23
21 Taylor Clarke 13 BGSC 5:25.49
32.53 1:11.75 1:54.57 2:36.24
3:22.76 4:10.47 4:48.25 5:25.49
22 Taylor Sullivan 13 SSYS 5:27.44
36.47 1:17.54 1:57.58 2:37.22
3:24.07 4:11.36 4:49.91 5:27.44
23 Ashley Cirillo 13 SSYS 5:29.91
34.61 1:17.75 2:01.35 2:45.03
3:29.10 4:15.38 4:53.73 5:29.91
24 Veronica Droser 13 SSYS 5:29.97
36.11 1:19.40 2:00.10 2:41.22
3:26.68 4:12.92 4:52.44 5:29.97
25 Alden Bush 13 SSYS 5:42.30
35.18 1:15.54 1:58.98 2:41.93
3:32.71 4:22.30 5:02.55 5:42.30
26 Kerry Gaj 13 ANA 5:51.53
35.36 1:19.74 2:02.71 2:45.64
3:35.44 4:29.34 5:10.98 5:51.53
27 Brenda Booth 13 CCYM 5:56.46
41.78 1:31.47 2:17.41 3:02.86
3:51.08 4:40.57 5:19.79 5:56.46
28 Kristin Yen 12 SSYS 5:57.67
35.22 1:16.96 2:03.86 2:50.08
3:41.09 4:35.48 5:15.39 5:57.67
29 Lindsay Ranahan 13 SSYS 5:59.15
38.64 1:25.59 2:12.20 2:57.26
3:48.88 4:41.55 5:21.56 5:59.15
30 Jane Stewart 12 SSYS 6:41.46
45.44 1:40.62 2:31.76 3:19.65
4:15.96 5:11.05 5:56.73 6:41.46
31 Larissa Brewster 13 CCYM 6:48.52
44.35 1:40.93 2:31.15 3:21.29
4:19.36 5:17.40 6:04.33 6:48.52
LSA SwimMeet 6.6